Campeonatos de España de croquet AC

CAMPEONATOS DE ESPAÑA DE CROQUET AC

Individual
(Singles)

Edición Año Campeón Subcampeón
(Edition) (Year) (Winner) (Runner-up)
I 1995 Javier Rodrigo Juan Tinturé
II 1996 Lucas Azcona Íñigo Bertrand
III 1997 Fernando de Ansorena Íñigo Bertrand
IV 1998 Juan Ojeda Julián Penche
V 1999 Juan Ojeda Fernando de Ansorena
VI 2000 Juan Ojeda Lucas Azcona
VII 2001 Lucas Azcona José Álvarez-Sala
VIII 2002 José Riva Juan Ojeda
IX 2003 José Riva Fernando de Ansorena
X 2004 Juan Ojeda Juan Bravo-Ferrer
XI 2005 Juan Ojeda José Álvarez-Sala
XII 2006 José Riva Juan Ojeda
XIII 2007 José Riva Juan Ojeda
XIV 2008 José Riva Andrés de Diego
XV 2009 Andrés de Diego Gonzalo Álvarez-Sala
XVI 2010 José Álvarez-Sala Alfredo Beaumont
XVII 2011 José Álvarez-Sala Manuel Álvarez-Sala
XVIII 2012 José Álvarez-Sala Andrés Álvarez-Sala
XIX 2013 José Riva José Álvarez-Sala
XX 2014 José Álvarez-Sala José Riva
XXI 2015 José Álvarez-Sala Andrés Álvarez-Sala
XXII 2016 José Riva Andrés Álvarez-Sala
XXIII 2017 Juan Ojeda José Álvarez-Sala
XXIV 2018 José Álvarez-Sala Andrés Álvarez-Sala
XXV 2019 José Álvarez-Sala José Riva
XXVI 2020 José Riva José Álvarez-Sala
XXVII 2021 José Álvarez-Sala Andrés Álvarez-Sala

 

Dobles
(Doubles)

Edición Año Campeones Subcampeones
(Edition) (Year) (Winners) (Runners-up)
1995 Juan  Ojeda/Lucas Azcona José Luis Álvarez-Sala/Miguel Bravo-Ferrer
II  1996 Juan Ojeda/Lucas Azcona Javier Rodrigo/José Figaredo
III  1997 Juan Ojeda/Lucas Azcona Íñigo Bertrand/Julián Penche
IV  1998 Iñigo Bertrand/Julián Penche Juan Ojeda/Lucas Azcona
1999 Juan Ojeda/Lucas Azcona Íñigo Bertrand/Julián Penche
VI  2000 Juan Ojeda/Lucas Azcona Julián Penche/Iñaki Penche
VII  2001 Jacobo Ros/Álvaro Ros Alfonso Cabezudo/Gonzalo Rodríguez
VIII  2002 José Riva/Luis Álvarez-Sala Íñigo Bertrand/Julián Penche
IX  2003 Íñigo Bertrand/Julián Penche José Álvarez-Sala/Andrés Álvarez-Sala
2004 Gonzalo Álvarez-Sala/Andrés de Diego Juan Bravo-Ferrer/Pablo Álvarez-Sala
XI  2005 Manuel Álvarez-Sala/Juan Bravo-Ferrer Juan Ojeda/Silvina Álvarez-Sala
XII  2006 Gonzalo Álvarez-Sala/Andrés de Diego Julián Penche/Guillermo Penche
XIII  2007 Jaime Riva/Manuel Álvarez-Sala Andrés de Diego/Enrique Álvarez-Sala
XIV  2008 Juan Ojeda/Acisclo Álvarez-Sala Justo Ojeda/José Miguel Ayesta
XV  2009 Justo Ojeda/José Miguel Ayesta Andrés de Diego/Bárbara Cueto-Felgueroso
XVI  2010 Juan Ojeda/José Luis Álvarez-Sala Justo Ojeda/Silvina Álvarez-Sala
XVII 2011 Gonzalo Álvarez-Sala/Manuel Rodrigo José Riva/Elvira Núñez
XVIII 2012 Andrés Álvarez-Sala/B. Cueto-Felgueroso Justo Ojeda/Santiago Álvarez-Sala
XIX 2013 Justo Ojeda/Lucas Azcona José Álvarez-Sala/Isabel Bravo-Ferrer
XX 2014 José Álvarez-Sala/Isabel Bravo-Ferrer Gonzalo Álvarez-Sala/Carlos Rodrigo
XXI 2015 Gonzalo Álvarez-Sala/Carlos Rodrigo Fernando Álvarez-Sala/Manuel Rodrigo
XXII 2016 José Riva/Javier Navarro-Rubio Gonzalo Álvarez-Sala/Carlos Rodrigo
XXIII 2017 Manuel Álvarez-Sala/Santiago Álv-Sala Jr José Álvarez-Sala/Gonzalo Rodríguez 
XXIV 2018 Andrés Álvarez-Sala/Carlos Rodrigo Graciela Fdez-Nespral/Cristina Rubio
XXV 2019 José Riva/José María Retana Graciela Fdez-Nespral/Cristina Rubio
XXVI 2020 José Riva/Jose Riva Sr Juan Bravo-Ferrer/Mencía Álvarez-Sala
XXVII 2021 José Riva/Arturo Gross Ignacio Gross/Ignacio Gross Jr